18 March 2024 - 25 March 2024 |
Sydney Chess Club - March Rapid |
|
|
23 March 2024 |
Burwood U/8 Chess Tournament (March) |
|
|
23 March 2024 |
Lindfield Saturday Fun Tournament March |
Entry form |
|
23 March 2024 |
Burwood U/400 JCL Chess Tournament (March) |
|
|
23 March 2024 |
Epping Saturday Fun Tournament March |
Entry form |
|
24 March 2024 |
Double Bay Sunday Fun Tournament March |
Entry form |
|
24 March 2024 |
Northern Beaches Sunday Fun Tournament March |
Entry form |
|
6 April 2024 |
Roseville Saturday Fun Tournament April |
Entry form |
|
6 April 2024 |
Parramatta U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (April) |
|
|
7 April 2024 |
Burwood Sunday Fun Tournament April |
Entry form |
|
7 April 2024 |
Burwood Open Blitz Tournament April |
|
|
13 April 2024 |
Parramatta Saturday Fun Tournament April |
Entry form |
|
13 April 2024 |
Burwood U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (April) |
|
|
13 April 2024 |
Burwood U/12 Chess Tournament (April) |
|
|
14 April 2024 |
Hornsby Sunday Fun Tournament April |
Entry form |
|
15 April 2024 |
Central Coast Chess Challenge 30 |
Entry form |
|
16 April 2024 |
Inner West Chess Challenge 31 |
Entry form |
|
18 April 2024 |
Maitland Chess Challenge 7 |
Entry form |
|
18 April 2024 - 19 April 2024 |
Burwood ACF Tournament Classical (April) |
|
|
20 April 2024 |
Parramatta U/12 Chess Tournament (April) |
|
|
20 April 2024 |
Lindfield Saturday Fun Tournament April |
Entry form |
|
21 April 2024 |
Burwood Open Rapid Tournament April |
|
|
21 April 2024 |
Hurstville Sunday Fun Tournament April |
Entry form |
|
21 April 2024 |
Chess Squad Sunday U18 Tournament April |
|
|
22 April 2024 |
Burwood ACF Tournament Quick (April) |
|
|
23 April 2024 |
Epping Chess Challenge (Autumn) |
Entry form |
|
27 April 2024 |
Burwood U/8 Chess Tournament (April) |
|
|
27 April 2024 |
Burwood U/400 JCL Chess Tournament (April) |
|
|
29 April 2024 |
Sydney Chess Club - April Blitz |
|
|
4 May 2024 |
Roseville Saturday Fun Tournament May |
Entry form |
|
4 May 2024 |
Parramatta U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (May) |
|
|
5 May 2024 |
Burwood Sunday Fun Tournament May |
Entry form |
|
5 May 2024 |
Burwood Open Blitz Tournament May |
|
|
11 May 2024 |
Burwood U/12 Chess Tournament (May) |
|
|
11 May 2024 |
Burwood U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (May) |
|
|
11 May 2024 |
Parramatta Saturday Fun Tournament May |
Entry form |
|
18 May 2024 |
Pymble Saturday Fun Tournament May |
Entry form |
|
18 May 2024 |
Chess Squad Saturday U18 Tournament May |
|
|
18 May 2024 |
Parramatta U/12 Chess Tournament (May) |
|
|
19 May 2024 |
Burwood Open Rapid Tournament May |
|
|
20 May 2024 - 27 May 2024 |
Sydney Chess Club - May Rapid |
|
|
25 May 2024 |
Burwood U/400 JCL Chess Tournament (May) |
|
|
25 May 2024 |
Burwood U/8 Chess Tournament (May) |
|
|
25 May 2024 |
Epping Saturday Fun Tournament May |
Entry form |
|
1 June 2024 |
Parramatta U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (June) |
|
|
2 June 2024 |
Burwood Sunday Fun Tournament June |
Entry form |
|
2 June 2024 |
Burwood Open Blitz Tournament June |
|
|
8 June 2024 |
Roseville Saturday Fun Tournament June |
Entry form |
|
8 June 2024 |
Parramatta Saturday Fun Tournament June |
Entry form |
|
8 June 2024 |
Burwood U/12 Chess Tournament (June) |
|
|
8 June 2024 |
Burwood U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (June) |
|
|
15 June 2024 |
Parramatta U/12 Chess Tournament (June) |
|
|
16 June 2024 |
Burwood Open Rapid Tournament June |
|
|
16 June 2024 |
Double Bay Sunday Fun Tournament June |
Entry form |
|
16 June 2024 |
Chess Squad Sunday U18 Tournament June |
|
|
16 June 2024 |
Hornsby Sunday Fun Tournament June |
Entry form |
|
22 June 2024 |
Burwood U/8 Chess Tournament (June) |
|
|
22 June 2024 |
Burwood U/400 JCL Chess Tournament (June) |
|
|
22 June 2024 |
Pymble Saturday Fun Tournament June |
Entry form |
|
23 June 2024 |
Northern Beaches Sunday Fun Tournament June |
Entry form |
|
23 June 2024 |
Hurstville Sunday Fun Tournament June |
Entry form |
|
24 June 2024 |
Sydney Chess Club - June Blitz |
|
|
29 June 2024 |
Epping Saturday Fun Tournament June |
Entry form |
|
6 July 2024 |
Roseville Saturday Fun Tournament July |
Entry form |
|
6 July 2024 |
Parramatta U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (July) |
|
|
7 July 2024 |
Burwood Open Blitz Tournament July |
|
|
7 July 2024 |
Burwood Sunday Fun Tournament July |
Entry form |
|
8 July 2024 |
Central Coast Chess Challenge 31 |
Entry form |
|
9 July 2024 |
Burwood Chess Challenge |
Entry form |
|
11 July 2024 |
Maitland Chess Challenge 8 |
Entry form |
|
11 July 2024 - 12 July 2024 |
Burwood ACF Tournament Classical (July) |
|
|
13 July 2024 |
Parramatta Saturday Fun Tournament July |
Entry form |
|
13 July 2024 |
Burwood U/12 Chess Tournament (July) |
|
|
13 July 2024 |
Burwood U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (July) |
|
|
15 July 2024 |
Burwood ACF Tournament Quick (July) |
|
|
16 July 2024 |
Epping Chess Challenge (Winter) |
Entry form |
|
20 July 2024 |
Pymble Saturday Fun Tournament July |
Entry form |
|
20 July 2024 |
Chess Squad Saturday U18 Tournament July |
|
|
20 July 2024 |
Parramatta U/12 Chess Tournament (July) |
|
|
21 July 2024 |
Hornsby Sunday Fun Tournament July |
Entry form |
|
21 July 2024 |
Burwood Open Rapid Tournament July |
|
|
22 July 2024 - 29 July 2024 |
Sydney Chess Club - July Rapid |
|
|
27 July 2024 |
Burwood U/400 JCL Chess Tournament (July) |
|
|
27 July 2024 |
Burwood U/8 Chess Tournament (July) |
|
|
27 July 2024 |
Epping Saturday Fun Tournament July |
Entry form |
|
3 August 2024 |
Parramatta U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (August) |
|
|
3 August 2024 |
Roseville Saturday Fun Tournament August |
Entry form |
|
4 August 2024 |
Burwood Open Blitz Tournament August |
|
|
4 August 2024 |
Burwood Sunday Fun Tournament August |
Entry form |
|
10 August 2024 |
Burwood U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (August) |
|
|
10 August 2024 |
Parramatta Saturday Fun Tournament August |
Entry form |
|
10 August 2024 |
Burwood U/12 Chess Tournament (August) |
|
|
11 August 2024 |
Hurstville Sunday Fun Tournament August |
Entry form |
|
15 August 2024 |
NSW Interschool Girls Teams Chess Challenge - Primary |
Entry form |
|
16 August 2024 |
NSW Interschool Girls Teams Chess Challenge - Secondary |
Entry form |
|
17 August 2024 |
Parramatta U/12 Chess Tournament (August) |
|
|
18 August 2024 |
Burwood Open Rapid Tournament August |
|
|
18 August 2024 |
Chess Squad Sunday U18 Tournament August |
|
|
18 August 2024 |
Hornsby Sunday Fun Tournament August |
Entry form |
|
24 August 2024 |
Burwood U/400 JCL Chess Tournament (August) |
|
|
24 August 2024 |
Burwood U/8 Chess Tournament (August) |
|
|
24 August 2024 |
Pymble Saturday Fun Tournament August |
Entry form |
|
25 August 2024 |
Double Bay Sunday Fun Tournament August |
Entry form |
|
25 August 2024 |
Northern Beaches Sunday Fun Tournament August |
Entry form |
|
26 August 2024 |
Sydney Chess Club - August Blitz |
|
|
31 August 2024 |
Epping Saturday Fun Tournament August |
Entry form |
|
1 September 2024 |
Burwood Open Blitz Tournament September |
|
|
1 September 2024 |
Burwood Sunday Fun Tournament September |
Entry form |
|
7 September 2024 |
Parramatta U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (September) |
|
|
14 September 2024 |
Chess Squad Saturday U18 Tournament September |
|
|
14 September 2024 |
Parramatta Saturday Fun Tournament September |
Entry form |
|
14 September 2024 |
Roseville Saturday Fun Tournament September |
Entry form |
|
14 September 2024 |
Burwood U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (September) |
|
|
14 September 2024 |
Burwood U/12 Chess Tournament (September) |
|
|
15 September 2024 |
Burwood Open Rapid Tournament September |
|
|
15 September 2024 |
Hornsby Sunday Fun Tournament September |
Entry form |
|
21 September 2024 |
Pymble Saturday Fun Tournament September |
Entry form |
|
21 September 2024 |
Parramatta U/12 Chess Tournament (September) |
|
|
23 September 2024 |
Sydney Chess Club - September Blitz |
|
|
28 September 2024 |
Epping Saturday Fun Tournament September |
Entry form |
|
28 September 2024 |
Burwood U/8 Chess Tournament (September) |
|
|
28 September 2024 |
Burwood U/400 JCL Chess Tournament (September) |
|
|
30 September 2024 |
Central Coast Chess Challenge 32 |
Entry form |
|
1 October 2024 |
Inner West Chess Challenge 32 |
Entry form |
|
3 October 2024 - 4 October 2024 |
Burwood ACF Tournament Classical (October) |
|
|
3 October 2024 |
Maitland Chess Challenge 9 |
Entry form |
|
5 October 2024 |
Parramatta U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (October) |
|
|
5 October 2024 |
Roseville Saturday Fun Tournament October |
Entry form |
|
6 October 2024 |
Burwood Sunday Fun Tournament October |
Entry form |
|
8 October 2024 |
Epping Chess Challenge (Spring) |
Entry form |
|
9 October 2024 |
Burwood ACF Tournament Quick (October) |
|
|
12 October 2024 |
Burwood U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (October) |
|
|
12 October 2024 |
Parramatta Saturday Fun Tournament October |
Entry form |
|
12 October 2024 |
Burwood U/12 Chess Tournament (October) |
|
|
13 October 2024 |
Hurstville Sunday Fun Tournament October |
Entry form |
|
19 October 2024 |
Pymble Saturday Fun Tournament October |
Entry form |
|
19 October 2024 |
Parramatta U/12 Chess Tournament (October) |
|
|
20 October 2024 |
Burwood Open Rapid Tournament October |
|
|
20 October 2024 |
Hornsby Sunday Fun Tournament October |
Entry form |
|
20 October 2024 |
Chess Squad Sunday U18 Tournament October |
|
|
21 October 2024 - 28 October 2024 |
Sydney Chess Club - October Rapid |
|
|
26 October 2024 |
Burwood U/8 Chess Tournament (October) |
|
|
26 October 2024 |
Burwood U/400 JCL Chess Tournament (October) |
|
|
26 October 2024 |
Epping Saturday Fun Tournament October |
Entry form |
|
27 October 2024 |
Double Bay Sunday Fun Tournament October |
Entry form |
|
2 November 2024 |
Parramatta U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (November) |
|
|
2 November 2024 |
Roseville Saturday Fun Tournament November |
Entry form |
|
3 November 2024 |
Burwood Sunday Fun Tournament November |
Entry form |
|
9 November 2024 |
Burwood U/12 Chess Tournament (November) |
|
|
9 November 2024 |
Parramatta Saturday Fun Tournament November |
Entry form |
|
9 November 2024 |
Burwood U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (November) |
|
|
10 November 2024 |
Hornsby Sunday Fun Tournament November |
Entry form |
|
16 November 2024 |
Epping Saturday Fun Tournament November |
Entry form |
|
16 November 2024 |
Parramatta U/12 Chess Tournament (November) |
|
|
16 November 2024 |
Chess Squad Saturday U18 Tournament November |
|
|
17 November 2024 |
Burwood Open Rapid Tournament November |
|
|
17 November 2024 |
Northern Beaches Sunday Fun Tournament November |
Entry form |
|
23 November 2024 |
Burwood U/8 Chess Tournament (November) |
|
|
23 November 2024 |
Burwood U/400 JCL Chess Tournament (November) |
|
|
23 November 2024 |
Pymble Saturday Fun Tournament November |
Entry form |
|
25 November 2024 |
Sydney Chess Club - November Blitz |
|
|
1 December 2024 |
Burwood Open Blitz Tournament December |
|
|
1 December 2024 |
Burwood Sunday Fun Tournament December |
Entry form |
|
7 December 2024 |
Roseville Saturday Fun Tournament December |
Entry form |
|
7 December 2024 |
Parramatta U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (December) |
|
|
14 December 2024 |
Burwood U/500 JCL Chess Tournament (December) |
|
|
14 December 2024 |
Parramatta Saturday Fun Tournament December |
Entry form |
|
14 December 2024 |
Epping Saturday Fun Tournament December |
Entry form |
|
14 December 2024 |
Burwood U/12 Chess Tournament (December) |
|
|
15 December 2024 |
Chess Squad Sunday U18 Tournament December |
|
|
15 December 2024 |
Burwood Xmas Swiss Chess Challenge |
Entry form |
|
19 December 2024 - 20 December 2024 |
Burwood ACF Tournament Classical (December) |
|
|