ISCC Heat Curl Curl North- Primary 2019 - Round 7
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Berberian, Maxim BHP 10 612 7 25.5 35.5 28.0
2-4 Steinthal, Joshua MPRQ 8 643 6 22.0 30.0 25.0
Balachandran, Siddhartha JCS 10 386 6 20.5 28.5 23.0
Kappelmann, Niklas MVP 10 433 6 19.5 28.5 24.0
5-12 Szabo-Virag, Ben MVP 12 660 5 26.0 36.0 25.0
Anderson, George CHPQ 9 431 5 23.5 33.0 23.0
Papa, Leo JCS 11 450 5 23.5 32.5 22.0
Kuypers, Gabe MVP 11 584 5 21.5 30.5 24.0
Herald, Oliver MPR 11 5 19.5 27.5 18.0
Zhu, Winston JCS 7 5 19.5 26.5 20.0
Anderson, William CHPQ 10 365 5 19.0 28.0 19.0
Adamson, Lucas MVP 11 333 5 16.5 23.5 19.0
13-18 Jeffries, Samuel JCS 10 320 4.5 22.5 31.5 21.5
Graham, Oliver MPRQ 11 382 4.5 22.0 30.0 18.5
Gilbert, Aidan BHP 10 4.5 21.5 30.5 17.5
Tran, Marcus MVP 11 4.5 19.0 25.0 19.5
Gilbert, Toby CCN 8 4.5 18.5 26.0 18.0
Guo, Rainier MPR 8 348 4.5 16.5 23.5 17.5
19-33 Kappelmann, Jonas MVP 10 424 4 22.5 31.5 20.0
Klijn, Jasper MVP 11 398 4 21.5 30.5 20.0
Hoye, Ella JCS 10 317 4 21.0 28.0 19.0
Yoo, Jeanyoung MVP 10 4 20.5 28.0 17.0
Tremayne, Connor JCS 8 4 18.5 25.5 18.0
Fifield, James MPRQ 12 4 18.0 27.0 16.0
Chanda, Toshaani WIP 7 312 4 18.0 25.5 15.0
Liu, Frankie JCS 10 4 18.0 25.0 14.0
Clement, Katia JCS 11 318 4 17.5 24.5 15.0
Sjogren, Dominic JCS 10 310 4 16.5 24.5 17.0
Davies, Elliot CCN 8 4 16.5 23.5 14.0
Farrow-Pryke, Augie MVP 10 4 16.0 21.5 12.0
Newman, Caleb CCN 8 4 15.5 22.0 13.0
Koryukin, Gary MVP 10 320 4 15.5 21.0 14.0
Sawaki, Kai BHP 9 376 4 15.0 21.0 12.0
34-39 Binley, Jarod BHP 10 3.5 22.5 30.5 15.5
Milevski, Morris CCN 6 328 3.5 20.0 29.0 17.0
Sorohan, Finlay JCS 10 3.5 19.5 26.5 17.0
Pfeiffer, Jaime MVP 11 307 3.5 19.0 25.0 16.0
Oodit, Ayush JCS 11 318 3.5 16.5 22.5 14.5
Sun, Patrick CCN 9 3.5 13.0 19.0 11.0
40-52 Newman, Nathanael MVP 10 3 20.5 28.5 15.0
Zheng, Joshua MPR 7 3 20.5 26.0 17.0
Siu, Neo JCS 10 3 20.0 28.0 14.0
Sahdev, Rehaan JCS 9 3 19.5 26.5 11.0
Davies, Mylo BHP 11 3 17.5 24.5 13.0
Kwok, Andre JCS 9 3 16.5 23.0 10.5
Vemareddy, Yatin JCS 11 293 3 16.0 22.0 9.0
Cunneen, Christopher CCN 11 3 15.5 21.5 9.0
Burgess, Joe CCN 10 3 15.5 20.5 10.0
Vithanage, Sithula CH WRP 10 3 14.5 20.5 11.0
Fichmann, Mark CCN 10 3 14.5 20.5 9.0
Burgess, Bella CCN 10 3 13.5 20.5 8.0
Leggett, Tate MPR 9 3 13.0 19.5 9.5
53-54 Chalhoub, Sebastian CCN 8 2.5 19.0 26.0 10.0
Elliott, Jasmine JCS 9 301 2.5 12.0 18.0 7.0
55-66 Jones, Flynn CCN 9 2 19.0 26.5 11.0
Davies, Finlay CCN 10 2 17.0 23.0 9.0
Solomons, Willow CCN 11 2 16.5 22.5 9.0
Khaled, Adam CCN 8 2 16.0 21.0 11.0
Evans, Zack CCN 11 2 15.5 23.5 9.5
Evans, Jacob CCN 8 2 15.0 20.0 7.0
Li, Joey JCS 11 372 2 14.5 20.0 7.0
Farrell, Oliver MPR 7 2 14.0 18.5 7.0
Collier, Harley MPR 8 2 13.5 19.5 9.0
Hunter, Archie CCN 7 2 13.5 18.5 7.0
Evans, Griff CCN 8 2 13.0 18.5 4.0
Pullen, Dylan CCN 10 2 11.5 17.0 7.0
67-70 Kalpidis, Spyro CCN 7 1 13.0 18.5 2.0
Tierney, Ashlee CCN 8 1 11.0 15.5 4.0
Wadeisha, Jaxon CCN 11 1 10.0 14.0 3.0
Long, Chloe CCN 10 1 8.0 15.0 1.0
Club Standings
Place Name Score
1 MVP 21
2 JCS 20.5
3 BHP 19
4 CCN 16
5 MPR 15.5
6 MPRQ 14.5
7 CHPQ 10
8 WIP 4
9 WRP 3
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Berberian, Maxim BHP 10 612 7 15:W 24:W 11:W 4:W 2:W 5:W 8:W
2 Steinthal, Joshua MPRQ 8 643 6 70:W 28:W 20:W 6:W 1:L 19:W 5:W
3 Balachandran, Siddhartha JCS 10 386 6 51:W 42:W 5:L 9:W 34:W 7:W 19:W
4 Kappelmann, Niklas MVP 10 433 6 34:W 59:W 35:W 1:L 40:W 13:W 6:W
5 Szabo-Virag, Ben MVP 12 660 5 50:W 21:W 3:W 7:W 8:W 1:L 2:L
6 Anderson, George CHPQ 9 431 5 22:W 16:W 10:W 2:L 36:W 21:W 4:L
7 Papa, Leo JCS 11 450 5 40:W 9:W 12:W 5:L 15:W 3:L 28:W
8 Kuypers, Gabe MVP 11 584 5 56:W 37:W 14:W 13:W 5:L 20:W 1:L
9 Herald, Oliver MPR 11 5 53:W 7:L 55:W 3:L 29:W 26:W 20:W
10 Zhu, Winston JCS 7 5 57:W 27:W 6:L 47:W 13:L 24:W 21:W
11 Anderson, William CHPQ 10 365 5 26:W 55:W 1:L 15:L 57:W 16:W 23:W
12 Adamson, Lucas MVP 11 333 5 43:W 63:W 7:L 40:L 44:W 34:W 22:W
13 Jeffries, Samuel JCS 10 320 4.5 52:W 29:W 19:W 8:L 10:W 4:L 16:D
14 Graham, Oliver MPRQ 11 382 4.5 30:W 17:W 8:L 16:L 18:W 40:W 15:D
15 Gilbert, Aidan BHP 10 4.5 1:L 65:W 31:W 11:W 7:L 41:W 14:D
16 Tran, Marcus MVP 11 4.5 67:W 6:L 66:W 14:W 41:W 11:L 13:D
17 Gilbert, Toby CCN 8 4.5 25:W 14:L 44:W 37:W 19:L 35:D 36:W
18 Guo, Rainier MPR 8 348 4.5 45:D 43:W 41:W 19:L 14:L 53:W 35:W
19 Kappelmann, Jonas MVP 10 424 4 49:W 44:W 13:L 18:W 17:W 2:L 3:L
20 Klijn, Jasper MVP 11 398 4 48:W 36:W 2:L 24:W 23:W 8:L 9:L
21 Hoye, Ella JCS 10 317 4 31:W 5:L 42:W 58:W 22:W 6:L 10:L
22 Yoo, Jeanyoung MVP 10 4 6:L 53:W 33:W 38:W 21:L 25:W 12:L
23 Tremayne, Connor JCS 8 4 46:W 35:L 56:W 25:W 20:L 27:W 11:L
24 Fifield, James MPRQ 12 4 60:W 1:L 26:W 20:L 58:W 10:L 41:W
25 Chanda, Toshaani WIP 7 312 4 17:L 30:W 45:W 23:L 43:W 22:L 42:W
26 Liu, Frankie JCS 10 4 11:L 54:W 24:L 64:W 38:W 9:L 50:W
27 Clement, Katia JCS 11 318 4 58:W 10:L 36:L 45:W 30:W 23:L 43:W
28 Sjogren, Dominic JCS 10 310 4 65:W 2:L 39:W 41:L 55:W 42:W 7:L
29 Davies, Elliot CCN 8 4 47:W 13:L 34:L 48:W 9:L 56:W 53:W
30 Farrow-Pryke, Augie MVP 10 4 14:L 25:L 67:W 60:W 27:L 47:W 46:W
31 Newman, Caleb CCN 8 4 21:L 50:W 15:L 56:W 37:L 59:W 44:W
32 Koryukin, Gary MVP 10 320 4 55:L 51:W 49:W 34:L 42:L 45:W 37:W
33 Sawaki, Kai BHP 9 376 4 42:L 46:W 22:L 43:L 59:W 48:W 40:W
34 Binley, Jarod BHP 10 3.5 4:L 62:W 29:W 32:W 3:L 12:L 38:D
35 Milevski, Morris CCN 6 328 3.5 39:W 23:W 4:L 36:L 49:W 17:D 18:L
36 Sorohan, Finlay JCS 10 3.5 61:W 20:L 27:W 35:W 6:L 37:D 17:L
37 Pfeiffer, Jaime MVP 11 307 3.5 68:W 8:L 52:W 17:L 31:W 36:D 32:L
38 Oodit, Ayush JCS 11 318 3.5 66:W 41:L 48:W 22:L 26:L 51:W 34:D
39 Sun, Patrick CCN 9 3.5 35:L 47:W 28:L 59:D 53:L 61:W 57:W
40 Newman, Nathanael MVP 10 3 7:L 60:W 63:W 12:W 4:L 14:L 33:L
41 Zheng, Joshua MPR 7 3 69:W 38:W 18:L 28:W 16:L 15:L 24:L
42 Siu, Neo JCS 10 3 33:W 3:L 21:L 62:W 32:W 28:L 25:L
43 Sahdev, Rehaan JCS 9 3 12:L 18:L 46:W 33:W 25:L 57:W 27:L
44 Davies, Mylo BHP 11 3 62:W 19:L 17:L 52:W 12:L 58:W 31:L
45 Kwok, Andre JCS 9 3 18:D 61:D 25:L 27:L 54:W 32:L 62:W
46 Vemareddy, Yatin JCS 11 293 3 23:L 33:L 43:L 65:W 66:W 49:W 30:L
47 Cunneen, Christopher CCN 11 3 29:L 39:L 65:W 10:L 68:W 30:L 55:W
48 Burgess, Joe CCN 10 3 20:L 67:W 38:L 29:L 64:W 33:L 58:W
49 Vithanage, Sithula CH WRP 10 3 19:L 64:W 32:L 63:W 35:L 46:L 60:W
50 Fichmann, Mark CCN 10 3 5:L 31:L 53:L 67:W 60:W 55:W 26:L
51 Burgess, Bella CCN 10 3 3:L 32:L 64:L 69:W 62:W 38:L 63:W
52 Leggett, Tate MPR 9 3 13:L 57:W 37:L 44:L 61:D 54:D 56:W
53 Chalhoub, Sebastian CCN 8 2.5 9:L 22:L 50:W 61:D 39:W 18:L 29:L
54 Elliott, Jasmine JCS 9 301 2.5 63:L 26:L 61:W 55:L 45:L 52:D 64:W
55 Jones, Flynn CCN 9 2 32:W 11:L 9:L 54:W 28:L 50:L 47:L
56 Davies, Finlay CCN 10 2 8:L 68:W 23:L 31:L 63:W 29:L 52:L
57 Solomons, Willow CCN 11 2 10:L 52:L 68:W 66:W 11:L 43:L 39:L
58 Khaled, Adam CCN 8 2 27:L 70:W 59:W 21:L 24:L 44:L 48:L
59 Evans, Zack CCN 11 2 64:W 4:L 58:L 39:D 33:L 31:L 61:D
60 Evans, Jacob CCN 8 2 24:L 40:L 69:W 30:L 50:L 65:W 49:L
61 Li, Joey JCS 11 372 2 36:L 45:D 54:L 53:D 52:D 39:L 59:D
62 Farrell, Oliver MPR 7 2 44:L 34:L 70:W 42:L 51:L 66:W 45:L
63 Collier, Harley MPR 8 2 54:W 12:L 40:L 49:L 56:L 69:W 51:L
64 Hunter, Archie CCN 7 2 59:L 49:L 51:W 26:L 48:L 68:W 54:L
65 Evans, Griff CCN 8 2 28:L 15:L 47:L 46:L 70:W 60:L 67:W
66 Pullen, Dylan CCN 10 2 38:L 69:W 16:L 57:L 46:L 62:L 68:W
67 Kalpidis, Spyro CCN 7 1 16:L 48:L 30:L 50:L 69:L 70:W 65:L
68 Tierney, Ashlee CCN 8 1 37:L 56:L 57:L 70:W 47:L 64:L 66:L
69 Wadeisha, Jaxon CCN 11 1 41:L 66:L 60:L 51:L 67:W 63:L 70:L
70 Long, Chloe CCN 10 1 2:L 58:L 62:L 68:L 65:L 67:L 69:W